Templenoe GAA Website

Templenoe GAA Sponsors

All Ireland Junior Champions

Templenoe GAA Club Downloads

Player Profiles

Templenoe GAA Social Links

Templenoe Crest

Templenoe Crest

Search

Date Competition Home Score Away Score
19-Feb South Kerry League Renard   Templenoe  
26-Feb Div 7, County MFL Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 4-08 Na Gaeil 3-08
27-Feb South Kerry League Templenoe 0-07 St Micheals/Foilmore 1-15
6-Mar South Kerry League Templenoe 5-11 Dromid Pearses 1-10
12-Mar Div 7, County MFL Gneeveguilla 2-06 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 3-05
20-Mar Div 2, County SFL Templenoe 1-07 Na Gaeil 0-12
26-Mar Div 7, County MFL Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 1-03 Tarbert 5-24
30-Mar Div 3A, County U15 League Rathmore 7-15 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 3-09
3-Apr Div 2, County SFL Listowel Emmetts 1-13 Templenoe 1-08
3-Apr Div7, County U13 League Templenoe/Tuosist 2-06 Annascaul 5-13
3-Apr Div 3A, County U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 3-02 Laune Rangers B 7-24
4-Apr Div 7, County MFL Renard/St Marys 1-10 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 3-10
10-Apr Div 2, County SFL Templenoe 2-12 Milltown/Castlemaine 1-16
10-Apr Div7, County U13 League Beale 6-12 Templenoe/Tuosist 0-02
11-Apr Div7, County MFL Semi Final Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 2-15 Knocknagoshel/Brosna 2-05
13-Apr Div 3A, County U15 League Ballyduff 4-13 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 6-07
18-Apr Div 9B, County U15 League Dr Crokes B 6-09 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane B 4-06
18-Apr Div 7, County MFL Final Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 4-06 Castlegregory 0-10
19-Apr Div 9B, County U15 League Kenmare 7-12 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 1-05
19-Apr Div7, County U13 League Templenoe/Tuosist 5-24 St Micheals/Foilmore 5-10
20-Apr Div 3A, County U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 1-12 Churchill 3-09
24-Apr Div 2, County SFL Annascaul 0-14 Templenoe 3-10
24-Apr Div7, County U13 League Gneeveguilla 3-12 Templenoe/Tuosist 2-10
25-Apr Div 3A, County U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 5-09 Kilcummin 3-08
27-Apr Div 3A, County U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 5-11 St Senans 5-09
27-Apr Div 9B, County U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane   Ballymacelligott  
1-May Div 2, County SFL Listry 1-06 Templenoe 1-06
9-May Div 4, Central Region Minor League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 1-09 St Marys/Renard 4-08
11-May Div 3A, County U15 League Semi Final Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 4-08 Cordal / Scartaglin 5-07
14-May Div10 County U15 Shield Final Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane B 5-10 Listowel Emmetts B 2-08
15-May Div 2, County SFL Templenoe 0-11 Kilcummin 2-13
16-May Div4 Central Region U17 League Na Gaeil 3-13 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 2-10
22-May Div 2, County SFL Glenbeigh/Glencar 1-06 Templenoe 0-17
22-May Div11a, County U13 League Sneem Derrynane 2-09 Templenoe/Tuosist 5-15
25-May South Kerry U15 League St Micheals/Foilmore 3-12 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 3-11
27-May South Kerry U15 League Dromid / Waterville 3-13 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 3-13
29-May Div11a, County U13 League Templenoe/Tuosist 5-14 St Marys / Renard 5-14
30-May Div4 Central Region U17 League Na Gaeil 1-10 Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 6-11
2-Jun South Kerry U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 5-16 St Micheals/Foilmore 3-08
5-Jun Div 2, County SFL Templenoe 1-11 Beaufort 1-09
7-Jun South Kerry U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane 1-16 St Marys/Renard 8-09
12-Jun Div 2, County SFL Castleisland Desmonds 2-07 Templenoe 1-10
12-Jun Div11a, County U13 League St Micheals Foilmore 2-05 Templenoe/Tuosist 5-07
19-Jun Div11a, County U13 League Semi Final Templenoe/Tuosist 3-17 Scartaglen 2-20
22-Jun Div2 Central Region U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane   Churchill  
26-Jun Div 2, County SFL Templenoe   John Mitchels  
26-Jun Div11a, County U13 League Replay Scartaglen   Templenoe/Tuosist  
29-Jun Div2 Central Region U15 League Kerins O'Rahillys / St Pats   Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane  
10-Jul Div 2, County SFL Laune Rangers   Templenoe  
13-Jul Div2 Central Region U15 League Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane   John Mitchels  
20-Jul Div2 Central Region U15 League Milltown / Castlemaine   Templenoe/Tuosist/Sneem/Derrynane  

Templenoe GAA LOTTO

Templenoe GAA Main Sponsor

Templenoe Team Sponsor

JoomImages

Countdown

Div2 County SFL, Templenoe V John Mitchels

25.06.2022 - 19:00 o'clock

County SFL Div 2 Rd 10 Fixture: Templenoe V John Mitchels, Saturday 14th May 2022 in Templenoe GAA Grounds

Kelloggs Cúl Camp

GAA Latest News